1995 Medalists & Age Class Burgees
  Canadian National Canoe-Kayak Championships  
  Medal Table | Age Class Burgees  
     
  Event   Time First Place Second Place Third Place
  SENIOR
  Men's
 
Mississauga Canoe Club    
 
  C1 200m   0:41.87 Steve Giles Dan Howe Gavin Maxwell
        Orenda Racing C.C. Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C.
  C1 500m   1:51.68 Steve Giles Dan Howe Craig O'Leary
        Orenda Racing C.C. Mississauga C.C. Cheema A.C.
  C1 1000m   4:30.22 Craig O'Leary Steve Giles Matt Patterson
        Cheema A.C. Orenda Racing C.C. Cheema A.C.
  C2 500m   1:56.02 Dan Howe, Mike Oryschak Craig O'Leary, Matt Patterson Larry Cain, Jack Chubaty
        Mississauga C.C. Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C.
  C2 1000m   4:00.37 Attila Buday, Mike Oryschak Craig O'Leary, Matt Patterson Gavin Maxwell, Jason Roussel
        Mississauga C.C. Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C.
  IC4 1000m   3:32.86 Attila Buday, Tamas Buday Jr.
Mike Oryschak, Dan Howe
Larry Cain, Jack Chubaty
Gavin Maxwell, Jason Roussel
Craig O'Leary, Matt Patterson
Trent Waterhouse, Lee Cluett
        Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C. Cheema A.C.
  C15 1000m   3:33.10 Scott Ford Captain Dean Oldershaw Captain Barry MacPhail Captain
        Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C. Cheema A.C.
  K1 200m   0:36.09 Mihai Apostal Renn Crichlow Shawn Mydan
        Banook C.C. Burnaby C.C. Saskatoon R.C.C.
  K1 500m   1:39.31 Renn Crichlow Liam Jewell Mihai Apostal
        Burnaby C.C. West Rouge C.C. Banook C.C.
  K1 1000m   3:48.68 Renn Crichlow Mihai Apostal Liam Jewell
 
    Burnaby C.C. Banook C.C. West Rouge C.C.
 
  1:40.49 Mihai Apostal, Dustin Whalen Liam Jewell, Jonathan Hollins Krassimir Borissov, Emmanuel Auger
 
    Banook C.C. West Rouge C.C. Lachine R.C.C.
  K2 1000m   3:43.84 Mihai Apostal, Dustin Whalen Renn Crichlow, Greg Redman Liam Jewell, Jonathan Hollins
        Banook C.C. Burnaby A.C. West Rouge C.C.
  K4 1000m   3:13.88 Renn Crichlow, Greg Redman
Michal Krol, Dari Fisher
Nathan Luce, Reed Oldershaw
Adrian Richardson, Graham Cobb
Liam Jewell, Jonathan Hollins
Mike Russell, Joel Beach
        Burnaby A.C. Burloak C.C. West Rouge C.C.
  OPEN
  Men's
  IC4 200m   0:36.34 Attila Buday, Tamas Buday Jr.
Mike Oryschak, Dan Howe
Larry Cain, Jack Chubaty
Ivan English, Jason Roussel
Paul Pageau, Josh Sheridan
Greg Secko, Eric Weiss
        Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C. Mississauga C.C.
  K4 200m   0:32.14 Renn Crichlow, Greg Redman
Michal Krol, Dari Fisher
Mihai Apostal, Dustin Whalen
Jeff Houser, Matthew Shaffner
Liam Jewell, David M. Smith
Mike Russell, Joel Beach
        Burnaby A.C. Banook C.C. West Rouge C.C.
  SENIOR
  Women's
 
West Rouge Canoe Club    
 
  C4 500m   2:19.81 Louise Barclay, Louise Verity
Meghan Hersey, Danica Rice
Joanne Devlin, Jennifer Devlin
Amy Cuthbert, Kim Desjardins
Anne Delisle, Anik Demers
Kathleen Cannon, Sophie Vezina
        Burloak C.C. Carleton Place C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport
  C15 500m   2:00.35 Barry MacPhail Captain Dean Oldershaw Captain Mike English Captain
        Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C. Banook C.C.
  K1 200m   0:41.41 Marie-Josée Gibeau Klari MacAskill Corrina Kennedy
        Lachine R.C.C. West Rouge C.C. Calgary C.C.
  K1 500m   1:53.75 Klari MacAskill Marie-Josée Gibeau Kelly O'Leary
        West Rouge C.C. Lachine R.C.C. Cheema A.C.
  K1 1000m   4:33.39 Caroline Brunet Leslie-Ann Young Alison Herst
        C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Orenda Racing C.C. West Rouge C.C.
  K2 500m   1:50.12 Klari MacAskill, Alison Herst Caroline Brunet, Liza Racine Leslie-Ann Young,
Catherine Breckenridge
        West Rouge C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Orenda Racing C.C.
  K2 1000m   3:53.66 Klari MacAskill, Alison Herst Caroline Brunet, Liza Racine Leslie-Ann Young,
Catherine Breckenridge
        West Rouge C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Orenda Racing C.C.
  K4 500m   1:47.12 Caroline Brunet, Liza Racine
Anne Delisle, Nellie Tremblay
Klari MacAskill, Alison Herst
Jessica Ferguson, Kirsti Blom
Kelly O'Leary, Karen Furneaux
Karine Boisclair, Sarah Mullen
        C.de C.K. Lac Beauport West Rouge C.C. Cheema A.C.
  OPEN
  Women's
  C4 200m   0:52.97 Louise Barclay, Louise Verity
Meghan Hersey, Danica Rice
Anne Delisle, Anik Demers
Kathleen Cannon, Sophie Vezina
Joanne Devlin, Jennifer Devlin
Amy Cuthbert, Kim Desjardins
        Burloak C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Carleton Place C.C.
  JUNIOR
  Men's
 
Cheema Aquatic Club
  C1 200m   0:42.20 Craig O'Leary Maxime Larose Sean Cannon
        Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport
  C1 500m   2:04.03 Sean Cannon Tamas Buday Jr. Maxime Larose
        C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C.
  C1 1000m   4:41.85 Tamas Buday Jr. Mike Scarola Jack Chubaty
        Mississauga C.C. Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C.
  C2 200m   0:39.88 Michael Oryschak, Dan Howe Craig O'Leary, Matt Patterson Maxime Larose, Jason Roussel
        Mississauga C.C. Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C.
  C2 500m   1:52.95 Attila Buday, Tamas Buday Jr. Steve Giles, Dave Gallant Sean Cannon, Loic Louazel
        Mississauga C.C. Orenda Racing C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport
  C2 1000m   4:00.37 Sean Cannon, Maxime Boilard Mike Scarola, Lee Cluett Nicholas Whiting, Cameron Brine
        C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Cheema A.C. Victoria C.C.
  C4 1000m   4:12.91 Lee Cluett, André Pellerin
Ken MacIntosh, Mike Scarola
Jim Farintosh, Duke Ruzicic
Maxime Larose, Brandon Van Elslander
Blake Hara, Eric Weiss
Josh Sheridan, Tony Basson
        Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C. Mississauga C.C.
  C15 1000m   No Time Kevin Stott Captain Barry MacPhail Captain Michelle Bousquet Captain
        West Rouge C.C. Cheema A.C. Pointe Claire C.C.
  K1 200m   0:36.80 Liam Jewell Emmanuel Auger Greg Redman
        West Rouge C.C. Lachine R.C.C. Burnaby A.C.
  K1 500m   1:48.13 Ian Levac Adrian Richardson Dominic Sauvé
        C. de C.K. Deux Rives Burloak C.C. C. de C.K. Deux Rives
  K1 1000m   3:50.80 Dominic Sauvé Dustin Whalen Dan Maksymiuk
        C. de C.K. Deux Rives Banook C.C. Saskatoon R.C.C.
  K2 200m   0:35.38 Emmanuel Auger, Krassimir Borissov Renn Crichlow, Greg Redman Liam Jewell, David M. Smith
        Lachine R.C.C. Burnaby A.C. West Rouge C.C.
  K2 500m   1:41.33 Jason Kerrivan, Richard Sullivan Patrick Ouimet, Sébastien Thibeault Jason Moffat, Patrick Newman
        Cheema A.C. Lachine R.C.C. Pointe Claire C.C.
  K2 1000m   3:44.35 Dan Maksymiuk, Evan Roll Jason Moffat, Patrick Newman Joseph Mathews, Glenn Caird
        Saskatoon R.C.C. Pointe Claire C.C. Gananoque M. & C.C.
  K4 1000m   3:29.37 Victor Neuspiel, Adrian Richardson
Mathieu Forand, Leigh Anderson
Dana Piasecki, Justin Piasecki
Mike Russell, Murray Hives
Peter Patasi, Andrew Willows
Joseph Mathews, Glenn Caird
        Burloak C.C. West Rouge C.C. Gananoque M. & C.C.
  Women's
 
Cheema Aquatic Club
  C1 500m   2:27.17 Anne Delisle Kim Crumpton Sheila Kuyper
        C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C.
  C2 500m   2:26.69 Anne Delisle, Anik Demers Michelle Bousquet, Marni Brydon Nancy Botting, Kim Crumpton
        C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Pointe Claire C.C. Mississauga C.C.
  C4 500m   2:30.14 Sheila Kuyper, Louise Verity
Emily Patrick, Danica Rice
Jennifer Trummonds, Kerrie Humble
Kim MacPherson, Michelle Brown
Kathryn Ogg, Kenna Robins
Louise Hine-Schmidt, Robin Brown
        Burloak C.C. Mic Mac A.A.C. Rideau C.C.
  C15 500m   1:59.01 Trevor Marshall Captain Barry MacPhail Captain Scott Ford Captain
        North Bay C.C. Cheema A.C. Mississauga C.C.
  K1 200m   0:41.62 Klari MacAskill Kelly O'Leary Catherine Breckenridge
        West Rouge C.C. Cheema A.C. Orenda Racing C.C.
  K1 500m   2:03.30 Danica Rice Deighen Blakely Louise Barclay
        Burloak C.C. Saskatoon R.C.C. Burloak C.C.
  K1 1000m   4:36.68 Louise Barclay Catherine Breckenridge Julia Rivard
        Burloak C.C. Orenda Racing C.C. North Bay C.C.
  K2 200m   0:38.07 Klari MacAskill, Alison Herst Caroline Brunet, Liza Racine Leslie-Ann Young,
Catherine Breckenridge
        West Rouge C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Orenda Racing C.C.
  K2 500m   1:53.77 Kelly O'Leary, Karen Furneaux Elizabeth Orton, Catherine Breckenridge Monica Schafer, Angela Fitzgerald *
        Cheema A.C. Orenda Racing C.C. Cheema A.C.
  K2 1000m   4:04.49 Kelly O'Leary, Karen Furneaux Louise Barclay, Danica Rice Pam Billard, Tomiko Johnson
        Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C. Cheema A.C.
  K4 500m   1:54.28 Karine Boisclair, Barb O'Neil
Mandy Dunford, Talia D'Alessio
Kate Ballem Merryn Sturgess
Ashley Rowe, Jane Sinclair
Kristin Anderson, Emily McGuire
Amy Lazurko, Scottie Hanson
        Cheema A.C. Victoria C.K.C. Wascana R.C.C.
  JUVENILE
  Men's
 
Cheema Aquatic Club    
  C1 200m   0:44.66 Richard Dalton Jeff Daniels Maxime Boilard
        Maskwa A.C. Mississauga C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport
  C1 500m   2:05.56 Richard Dalton Maxime Boilard André Pellerin
        Maskwa A.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Cheema A.C.
  C1 1000m   4:43.88 Richard Dalton Maxime Boilard Jeff Daniels
        Maskwa A.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Mississauga C.C.
  C2 200m   0:41.21 Drayton Coolen, Jeff Daniels Maxime Boilard, Loic Louazel Duke Ruzicic, Brandon Van Eslander
        Mississauga C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Burloak C.C.
  C2 500m   1:51.24 Drayton Coolen, Jeff Daniels Duke Ruzicic, Brandon Van Eslander Mark Seaby, Kevin Ridgeway
        Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C. Rideau C.C.
  C2 1000m   4:06.99 Drayton Coolen, Jeff Daniels Ken MacIntosh, André Pellerin Duke Ruzicic, Brandon Van Eslander
        Mississauga C.C. Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C.
  IC4 1000m   4:07.08 Mark Seaby, Garth Byrne
Kevin Ridgeway, Mark Ridgeway

Jeff Daniels, Drayton Coolen
Mike McDermott, Josh Sheridan
Duke Ruzicic, Brandon Van Eslander
Tait Richards, Dennis Coghlin
        Rideau C.C. Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C.
  C15 500m   1:45.41 Barry MacPhail Captain Brett Stein Captain Eric Weiss Captain
        Cheema A.C. West Rouge C.C. Mississauga C.C.
  K1 200m   0:37.77 Ian Levac Richard Sullivan Victor Neuspiel
        C. de C.K. Deux Rives Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C.
  K1 500m   1:47.04 Krassimir Borissov Ian Levac Victor Neuspiel
        Lachine R.C.C. C. de C.K. Deux Rives Burloak C.C.
  K1 1000m   4:09.32 Victor Neuspiel Krassimir Borissov Ian Levac
        Burloak C.C. Lachine R.C.C. C. de C.K. Deux Rives
  K2 200m   0:35.23 Blake Patterson, Richard Sullivan Krassimir Borissov,
Pierre-Olivier Girard
Ian Levac, Alain Martineau
        Cheema A.C. Lachine R.C.C. C. de C.K. Deux Rives
  K2 500m   1:39.17 Blake Patterson, Richard Sullivan Ian Levac, Alain Martineau Krassimir Borissov, Sebastien Boule
        Cheema A.C. C. de C.K. Deux Rives Lachine R.C.C.
  K2 1000m   3:36.75 Mike Kerrivan, Richard Sullivan Victor Neuspiel, Mathieu Forand Peter Buday, Kris Sziraki
        Cheema A.C. Burloak C.C. Mississauga C.C.
  K4 500m   3:23.12 Mike Kerrivan, Michael Ripley
Richard Sullivan, Blake Patterson
Ryan Blair, Stephen Batthany
Andrew Milner, Pat Casey
Victor Neuspiel, Mathieu Forand
Steve Ball, P. Babbitt
        Cheema A.C. West Rouge C.C. Burloak C.C.
  Women's
 
Cheema Aquatic Club    
  C1 500m   2:49.29 Lesley White Marie-Pierre Normandeau T. Foote
        Gananoque M. & C.C. Pointe Claire C.C. West Rouge C.C.
  C2 500m   No Time Andrea Bodrogi, Krysta Gibula Sophie Grenier, Myriam Shields Majda Dabaghi, Maggie Caiger-Watson
        Mississauga C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Rideau C.C.
  C4 500m   2:27.52 Marin Hickox, Marie-France Pouliot
Krysta Gibula, Andrea Bodrogi
Dominique Forand, Anya Cowen
Mary Ann Siriunas, Carrie Lightbound
Stacey Rooney, Tara Flemming
Mary Beth Bowie, Bridget Brennan
        Mississauga C.C. Burloak C.C. Banook C.C.
  C15 500m   2:00.23 Barry MacPhail Captain Rod McCormick Captain Trevor Marshall Captain
        Cheema A.C. Banook C.C. North Bay C.C.
  K1 200m   0:44.65 Karine Boisclair Sarah Mullen Tomiko Johnson
        Cheema A.C. Cheema A.C. Cheema A.C.
  K1 500m   2:01.40 Sarah Mullen Meghan McDonough Pam Billard
        Cheema A.C. Saskatoon R.C.C. Cheema A.C.
  K1 1000m   4:22.83 Pam Billard Tomiko Johnson Meghan McDonough
        Cheema A.C. Cheema A.C. Saskatoon R.C.C.
  K2 200m   0:42.53 Karine Boisclair, Sarah Mullen Meghan McDonough, Sarah Scott Pam Billard, Tomiko Johnson
        Cheema A.C. Saskatoon R.C.C. Cheema A.C.
  K2 500m   1:56.37 Pam Billard, Tomiko Johnson Mylanie Barré, Nellie Tremblay Karine Boisclair, Sarah Mullen
        Cheema A.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Cheema A.C.
  K2 1000m   4:19.73 Pam Billard, Tomiko Johnson Meghan McDonough, Sarah Scott Karine Boisclair, Sarah Mullen
        Cheema A.C. Saskatoon R.C.C. Cheema A.C.
  K4 500m   1:49.39 Tomiko Johnson, Sarah Mullen
Pam Billard, Karine Boisclair
Mylanie Barré, Nellie Tremblay
Stephanie Barré, Genevieve Dussault
Heather Blore, Nicole Dickison
Lori Curtis, Megan Weckman
        Cheema A.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Maskwa A.C.
  MIDGET
  Men's
 
Cheema Aquatic Club    
  C1 1000m   No Time Richard Dalton Ken MacIntosh Kevin Ridgeway
        Maskwa A.C. Cheema A.C. Rideau C.C.
  C1 6000m   29:53.75 Ross O'Donnell Dan MacMath Scott Seaby
        Wascana R.C.C. Ridge C.K.C. Rideau C.C.
  C2 1000m   4:07.93 Richard Dalton, Steve Ross Scott Seaby, Kevin Ridgeway Garth Byrne, Mark Ridgeway
        Maskwa A.C. Rideau C.C. Rideau C.C.
  C4 1000m   4:26.39 Scott Seaby, Garth Byrne
Kevin Ridgeway, Mark Ridgeway

Kurt Grimsrud, Charles Robertson
Ross O'Donnell, Josh Henderson
Erik Lind, Ken Rogers
Al Muldoon, Josh James
        Rideau C.C. Wascana R.C.C. Rideau C.C.
  C15 500m   1:51.95 Greg Secko Captain Rob Baert Captain Justin DeBlase Captain
        Mississauga C.C. Banook C.C. Rideau C.C.
  K1 1000m   4:20.27 Mike Kerrivan Matthew Watts Micheal Ripley
        Cheema A.C. Cheema A.C. Cheema A.C.
  K1 6000m   26:08.35 Mike Kerrivan Michael Ripley Chad Brooks
        Cheema A.C. Cheema A.C. Orenda Racing C.C.
  K2 1000m   3:42.66 Mike Kerrivan, Michael Ripley Paul Mullen, Pierre Pellerin Chad Brooks, Andrew Tyrell
        Cheema A.C. Cheema A.C. Orenda Racing C.C.
  K4 1000m   3:21.92 Mike Kerrivan, Michael Ripley
Paul Mullen, Matt Watts
Jeff Homsberger, Jason Anuik
Trevor Folgering, Nathan Evans
Mike Maksymiuk, Craig Stehr
Lanny Ulmer, Dan Hryhorchuk
        Cheema A.C. Wascana R.C.C. Saskatoon R.C.C.
  Women's
 
Orenda Canoe Club    
  C1 1000m   2:43.23 Julie Catania Sarah Tyrell Maggie Caiger-Watson
        Balmy Beach C.C. Orenda Racing C.C. Rideau C.C.
  C2 500m   2:48.41 Elizabeth Orton, Sarah Tyrell Julie Catania, Shivaune Wright Myriam Shields, Sophie Grenier
        Orenda Racing C.C. Balmy Beach C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport
  C4 500m   2:29.26 Casie Truesdell, Carla Stevens
Allison Kench, Sara Jane O'Neill
Marie-France Pouliot, Erin Bell
Kim Shields, Alison Durward
Sarah Watling, Shannon Mahar
Alison Snow, Amy Beaver
        Gananoque M. & C.C. Mississauga C.C. Mic Mac A.A.C.
  C15 500m   2:02.83 Rod MacCormick Captain Stuart MacDonald Captain Peter Niedre Captain
        Banook C.C. Mic Mac A.A.C. Rideau C.C.
  K1 1000m   4:24.81 Elizabeth Orton Johanna Hoehne Mandy Dunford
        Orenda Racing C.C. Mic Mac A.A.C. Cheema A.C.
  K1 6000m   28:00.45 Johanna Hoehne Elizabeth Orton Mylanie Barré
        Mic Mac A.A.C. Orenda Racing C.C. C.de C.K. Lac Beauport
  K2 1000m   4:32.84 Mylanie Barré, Genevieve Dussault Natalie Frenette, Mandy Dunford Anik Levac, Annie Tremblay
        C.de C.K. Lac Beauport Cheema A.C. C. de C.K. Deux Rives
  K4 1000m   3:57.38 Catherine Trask, Patricia Ploch
Yvonne Mikes, Sherry Hunt
MacLean Comstock, Mandy Dunford
Natalie Frenette, Talia D'Alessio
Tamara Silverstien, Nicole Dickison
Lori Curtis, Megan Weckman
        Ridge C.K.C. Cheema A.C. Maskwa A.C.
  Masters
  Men's A
  C1 1000m   4:28.79 Albert MacDonald Ivan Charalambij Martin Fraser
        Banook C.C. Rideau C.C. Mississauga C.C.
  K1 1000m   4:02.41 Reed Oldershaw Glenn Caird Scott Horrocks
        Burloak C.C. Gananoque M. & C.C. Banook C.C.
  Men's B
  C1 1000m   4:42.52 Jim Farintosh Glen Benison Bob Kay
        Burloak C.C. Burloak C.C. Rideau C.C.
  K1 1000m   4:24.25 Peter Patasi Richard Dober Sr. Marian Nemec
        Gananoque M. & C.C. C. de C. du Cap-de-la-Madeleine Gananoque M. & C.C.
  Women's A
  K1 500m   2:18.98 Connie Caird Christina Schneider Lynn Shepherd
         Gananoque M. & C.C. Burloak C.C. Carleton Place C.C.
  Women's B
  K1 500m   2:18.21 Janet Findlay Sue Beale Maria Sziraki
         Carleton Place C.C. Balmy Beach C.C. Mississauga C.C.
 
 
1995 Medal Count
 
Gold
Silver
Bronze
Total
CHEEMA
25
18
16
59
Mississauga
14
7
9
30
Burloak
10
14
14
38
Lac Beauport
7
10
6
23
West Rouge
7
7
7
21
Banook
5
5
4
14
Maskwa
5
0
2
7
Burnaby
4
3
1
8
Gananoque
4
1
3
8
Orenda
3
7
6
16
Lachine
3
5
2
10
Deux Rives
3
2
4
2
Rideau
2
2
11
15
Saskatoon
1
4
4
9
Mic Mac
1
3
1
5
Wascana
1
2
1
4
Balmy Beach
1
2
0
3
Carleton Place
1
1
2
4
Ridge
1
1
0
2
North Bay
1
0
2
3
Pointe Claire
0
3
2
5
Victoria
0
1
1
2
Cap-de-la-Madeleine
0
1
0
1
Calgary
0
0
1
1
Best Times Recorded:
30
Still Standing:
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1995 Age Class Burgee Points
Senior Men
Senior Women
Junior Men
Junior Women
MISSISSAUGA 45
WEST ROUGE 38
CHEEMA 44
CHEEMA 46
Burnaby 35
Lac Beauport 27
Burloak 41
Burloak 38
Burloak 35
Cheema 21
Mississauga 35
Lac Beauport 22
Banook 33
Burloak 14
West Rouge 33
West Rouge 19
Cheema 29
Orenda 13
Lac Beauport 22
North Bay 17
Orenda 20
Lachine 12
Lachine 22
Mississauga 16
West Rouge 19
Saskatoon 6
Deux Rives 21
Orenda 14
Saskatoon 9
Calgary 5
Pointe Claire 13
Mic Mac 6
Lachine 5
Carleton Place 4
Saskatoon 11
Rideau 5
Rideau 3
Banook 4
Gananoque 8
Saskatoon 5
Lac Beauport 2
North Bay 3
Burnaby 7
Pointe Claire 5
Pointe Claire 2
Mississauga 2
Victoria 6
Victoria 4
Victoria 2
Mic Mac 2
Orenda 5
Cap-de-la-Madeleine 3
Deux Rives 1      
Banook 5
Wascana 3
North Bay 1      
Cap-de-la-Madeleine 4
Maskwa 2
           
Maskwa 2
Sherbrooke 1
                 
Calgary 1
Juvenile Men
Juvenile Women
Midget Men
Midget Women
CHEEMA 62
CHEEMA 97
CHEEMA 51
ORENDA 24
Mississauga 49
Saskatoon 18
Rideau 28
Mic Mac 21
Burloak 41
Mississauga 16
Maskwa 20
Lac Beauport 17
Deux Rives 26
Lac Beauport 14
Wascana 19
Cheema 13
Maskwa 24
Gananoque 9
Mississauga 18
Balmy Beach 13
Lachine 24
Banook 9
Orenda 9
Banook 12
Lac Beauport 17
Maskwa 7
Banook 6
Rideau 9
Rideau 15
Burloak 7
Ridge 4
Gananoque 9
West Rouge 11
Pointe Claire 6
Otterburn 3
Ridge 8
Cap-de-la-Madeleine 4
North Bay 4
Mic Mac 3
Maskwa 5
Pointe Claire 2
West Rouge 4
Saskatoon 3
Ontaritzi 5
Wascana 2
Rideau 3
Lac Beauport 2
Mississauga 4
Gananoque 1
Mic Mac 3
Cap-de-la-Madeleine 2
Deux Rives 4
Saskatoon 1
Lachine 2
Sherbrooke 2
Victoria 4
     
Ridge 2
Carleton Place 1
Burloak 3
     
Ontaritzi 2      
Abenaki 2
     
Richmond Hill 2            
     
Abenaki 1            
     
Wascana 1